KOLLEGIUM

Kollegium 2019_20

Kürzel Name, Vorname
Fach
Funktion 
ABRABrandt, AnnaM, SP
ALSIAlthaus, SilkeBI, GE
ANDRAndrae-Sander, SimoneBI, CHAusbildungsbeauftragte
Beratungslehrerin Q2
AUSTAustermühle-Kurz, ConstanzaER, PL
BARTBartling, HendrikM, SP
BAUMBaumgart, MichaelEK, SP, TC
BBRABrandenburg, BekeE, FSchülerzeitung
BEYEBeyer, SebastianE, SP
BOLIBolinski, MaikM, PH
BONABonath, PatrickD, GE
BRANBrand, CorinnaD, GEFachleiterin Geschichte
BUCHBuchen, JuttaBI, SPBeratungslehrerin EF
BUNGBungert, KatjaD, EBeratungslehrerin 5/6
DAGDag, SerapD, M, TR
DAMRDamrow, PatrickM, BI
EBBEEbbefeld, DorotheaM, MU
EBEREbert, SabineGE, LBibliothek Lange Horst
ECKTEckelt, IrmgardKR, M Trauerbegleiterin
ELTEElter, ChristianM, TCOrga-Team
ERLEErlenbruch, NatalijaM, NW
FAIZFaiz, GescheE, EKStuBo Sek I
Beratungslehrerin 9/10
FLORFloren, SusanneBI, KR
FRESFrese, Joachim
FROHFrohnenberg, SonjaSonderpädagogin
GLAS Aslan, GülsümBI, EKLehramtsanwärterin
GONSGonschorek, SandraD, E, LAusbildungsbeauftragte
GÖSTGödde, StephanieM, KROberstufenleiterin
GROSGroẞe-Westermann, KatharinaSP, SW
GUEBGünzel, BirgaBI, GE
HAJAHamzic, JaninaD, E, HW
HALLHaller, SusanneM, CH, PH
HANKHanke, StefanEK, SP
HECZHecz-Obermann, AndreaD, SP
HEIKHeikenfeld-Bartling, LenaD, ERStreitschlichtung
HEINHeinrichsmeyer, ConnyE, SP SV-Lehrer
HEZHezer, VeyselPL, GEDidaktischer Leiter
HINZHinzmann, KirstenER, F, LI
HOELHöfler, LeonCH, PH
HÖFIHöfig, Jan-PietE, GE
HOPPHoppe, JuliaD, ELehramtsanwärterin
HORAHorstkamp, AlexandraBI, PH
JASOJasnowski, AliceSW, KRStuBo Sek II
Beratungslehrerin Q1
JASSJassem, DorenD, ER Schülerzeitung
KAFKKafka, AntjeM, L
KAMPKampner, MichaelaCH, PS
KAPPHautkappe, Anna-LenaMU SV-Lehrerin
KATTKatthöfer, AnnetteD, EK, KR
KBBEKrabbe, MarkusD, EOrga-Team
KIOSKioscha, AndreaGE, KU, TC
KLIC Kilic, SaltukM, PHLehramtsanwärter
KLINKlinkenstein, KirstenSonderpädagogin
KLOMKlomfaẞ, AndreSP, BI
KÖHLKöhler, SarahM, SP
KRAHKrah, HorstMU, SP
KUMPKumpf-Kux, UtaD, KU
LAUDLauschner, DirkM, SPLehramtsanwärter
LIEBLiebmann, MiriamD, PLBeratungslehrerin 7
LINDLindstrot-Bechstein, FrankGE, SW, L
LIPPLippe, ChristianD, SW, WDatenschutz
Lehrmittelausleihe
LOHLoh, DominikBI, E
LUNKLunkenheimer, FrankD, SP
MÄBUMäkelburg, JensM, PHStellvert. Schulleiter
MASSMaẞloch, LenaSozialarbeiterin
MATTMattele, KlausBI, KRMINT-Beauftragter
Beratungslehrer Q2
MAURMaur, NicoleM, HW
MICIMicieli, EleonoraF, ItBeratungslehrerin EF
MICO Micillo, IsabellaGE, ItLehramtsanwärterin
MISCMischkalla, LarissaD, ERSchülerzeitung
MPOTMrochen-Poth, ChristineER, FBeratungslehrerin 8
NEUMNeumann, Elke, Dr.E, SPSchulleiterin
NÖLLNöller, KarstenEKAbteilungsleiter 5/6/7
OEZAÖzalp, ÖzenM, SP
OFFEOffermann, JulianSonderpädagoge
OLDEOldenburg, StefanEK, SP
PAWLPawlitza, MargaretheD, KR
PITZPitzer-Scherner, WolfgangD, SW
PLEUPleuger, AnnaBI, EKLehramtsanwärterin
PULTDroste-Pulte, MechthildE, PA
RAURau, StefanSozialarbeiter
RENFRenfordt, LisaD, BI
RENSRensen, AndreaE, F
RICHRichter, ChristineD, EK Lehrmittelausleihe
RODERodegro, UlrichAW, KU
ROTHRoth, StefanM, BI
RUDORudolph, JanineD, It
SANDSanders, JuliaD, SW
SCHRSchreiber, AnnetteD, EBeratungslehrerin Q1
SCHUSchuchardt, ChristinaD, GEAbteilungsleiterin 8/9/10
SCHWSchwanitz, BerndM, SP, TC
SPITSpittank, ThorstenCH, MUKoordinator Ganztag
SPRISpriestersbach, VerenaE, SW
STEFSteffen-Hofmann, HeikeD, EAnsprechpartnerin für Gleichstellungsfragen
STEISteinke, AnnegretD, E
STIEStiehl, JoanaM, BI
STRIStrifler, FranzD, E
THEI  Theiẞ, GeraldGE, SPSV-Lehrer
Erste Hilfe und Rettungsschwimmen Ausbilder
UMBRUmbreit, TimGE, SW, MU
VOREVorell, ChristineD, KR, HW
WÄBIWäring-Bischof, Janine, Dr.BI
WAKUWaschkuhn, ThomasE, GE
WALZWalczak, ReinholdM, CHStreitschlichtung
WANNWanning, BernhardEK, SP, TC
WELLWeller, ErwinM, ER
WESTWestermann-Gast, SophieF, It
WOLAWollnitza, ArminD, KU
ZIMMZimmermann, PetyaBI, CH